Die Mannschaften
Aufstellung Saison 99/00
Vereinsnummer:120005022

1. Mannschaft - Bezirksliga

BRETTNAMEVORNAMEGEB.-TAGPASS-NR
1GlienkeYork11.05.1969049
2SpringmannMartin25.01.1974098
3KüblerMarcus02.03.1976032
»4«KnechtMichael24.09.1976085
5MuthRoland10.05.1968103
6SchnadtFlorian09.10.1976091
7ListAndre25.05.1965033
8LindemeyerKurt20.09.1945061
9MagerOtto26.09.1932099
10RadicevicMilan21.05.1946008
11LuxWilhelm12.10.1937100
12WursterErich21.04.1926beantragt
13SchneiderStefan05.03.1930101
14SchlemmerBenjamin16.03.1981069
15KüblerBastian10.03.1981076
16JauernigTimo19.09.1976095

» « Mannschaftsführer



2. Mannschaft - Kreisklasse

BRETTNAMEVORNAMEGEB.-TAGPASS-NR
1WeihUdo30.10.1966065
2MagerOtto26.09.1932099
3RadicevicMilan21.05.1946008
»4«LuxWilhelm12.10.1937100
5WursterErich21.04.1926beantragt
6SchneiderStefan05.03.1930101
7SchmidtManfred04.09.1947053
8RöckleUli06.02.1960087
9LajkoJosef09.08.1970104
10JauernigTimo19.09.1976095
11WolfRoberto26.05.1971089
12SuminaSlavko29.09.1932017
13RuppertFranz30.07.1940047
14AndermannMichael26.07.1968020
15CochartDaniel29.06.1976031
16SchlemmerSebastian21.09.1983070

» « Mannschaftsführer



3. Mannschaft - C-Klasse

BRETTNAMEVORNAMEGEB.-TAGPASS-NR
1RuppertFranz30.07.1940047
»2«KansyWolfgang12.04.1957084
3SchlemmerSebastian21.09.1983070
4MarquardtSven26.12.1990beantragt
5KansyAxel01.07.198783
6SchleicherHeiko07.08.1987096
7KansyClaudia16.06.1990105
8PetersonNickolas28.12.1961093
9LochDieter14.12.1939044
10BattesRikarda21.03.1977102
11KnittelMarkus29.07.1980075
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    

» « Mannschaftsführer